Staff Directory  ​

DentalStaff.jpg
 

 Department of Dental Care

 
  
  
  
  
DR ALI AL EHAIDEB - ChairmanConsultant887714059/14066
DR IBRAHIM AL AWAD – Dty Chairman KADCConsultant717114083
DR MOHAMMED AL OUSAIMI – Dty Chairman PHCCConsultant840614101
 

 PROSTHODONTICS

 
  
  
  
  
DR KHALID AL SHALHOUB – HEADConsultant717314102
DR MANSOUR AL MALIKConsultant717514013
DR ABDULKADER AL JARRAHConsultant838914199
DR SAEED AL ZAHRANIConsultant515114063
DR HALA AL ABASSIConsultant843614076
DR MOHAMMED AL RASHEDConsultant8418
DR FAHAD AL GUMAIAHAssistant Consultant1956
DR BADER AL BABTAINAssistant Consultant4924
DR BADER AL DHAIANTeaching Assistant5979
DR LUBNA KADRITeaching Assistant
DR ABDULAZIZ AL HELALTeaching Assistant6342
DR SAHR AL TUWAIJRITeaching Assistant4553
 

 PEDODONTICS

 
  
  
  
  
DR SALIM AL KAHTANI  - HEADConsultant717614172
DR MAJED AL MUAMMARConsultant839114099
DR REEM AL BANYANConsultant838514068
DR ABDULLAH AL DAKHILConsultant844514082
DR SAAD AL DUHAIMIConsultant155514092
DR SAAD AL MANEAAsst. Consultant4881
DR BABU JOSEAsst. Consultant2968
DR ABDULLAH AL BARKHEELReturning Scholar3869
DR. HADEEL AL WAKEELTeaching Assistant6826
DR. HAIFA AL AMROTeaching Assistant4556
 

 ORTHODONTICS

 
  
  
  
  
DR SAMAR AL HAYEK - HEADConsultant843114097
DR FERRAS AL KHAYYALConsultant5050
DR NASIR AL HAMLANConsultant880014225
DR MOSLEH AL HARBIConsultant
DR ALI AL JAHANIConsultant1140
DR RASHA AL SANEAAssoc. Consultant6420
DR BALSAM AL EISSAAsst. Consultant3110
DR FARAJ AL BALAWITeaching Assistant5781
 

 PERIODONTICS

 
  
  
  
  
DR BADRIAH AL NAHEDH - HEADConsultant908814085
DR ISSAM AL BARADIEConsultant839314218
DR ABDULAZIZ AL SUWAYEDConsultant8388
DR NORA AL NOMAYConsultant7878
DR KHALID NAZMI SAIDConsultant3615
DR NABIL AL SOURANIAssistant Consultant3179
 

 RESTORATIVE / ARD

 
  
  
  
  
DR YOUSEF AL KHODAIR - HEADConsultant840114182
DR ABDULLAH AL SUWAILEMConsultant837714072
DR MAHA AL SUGAIR.Consultant839414236
DR ABDULRAHMAN AL SOLAIHIMConsultant906914064
DR OSAMA AL KHODAIRConsultant545414044
DR SAAD AL HAZZANIConsultant8444
DR ABDULMOHSEN AL RABIAHConsultant555514230
DR MAHA AL OMAIRConsultant846014077
DR MAHA AL TURKIConsultant7178
DR AHMAD AL HIYASATConsultant6475
DR LOUAYJABERConsultant Hospital Dentistry6712
DR FAISAL AL SONBULAssoc. Consultant6004
DR. MARYAM AL GHILANTeaching Assistant6702
DR. SARA AL KALAJITeaching Assistant6703
 

 ENDODONTICS

 
  
  
  
  
DR KHALID AL FOUZAN - HEADConsultant728314084
DR SAHAR AL TUWAIJRIConsultant4007
DR AHMED AL SULAIMANConsultant838214173
DR MANSOUR AL REJAIEConsultant723814079
DR NASSER AL KATHEERIConsultant5225
DR AZIZA AL TURKIAssoc. Consultant845014074
DR. ABDOLMOHSEN AL FADLYTeaching Assistant3497
DR. LUBNA HAMADAHTeaching Assistant6571
DR. KHALID AL MADITeaching Assistant6641
DR. ALI AL AQLATeaching Assistant6341
 

 ADVANCE GENERAL DENTISTRY (AGD)

 
  
  
  
  
DR AZHAR ABANOMIConsultant839214205
DR ABDULLAH AL ZAHEMConsultant842214103
DR EMTIYAZ AL TURKISTANIConsultant843214208
DR ABEER AL SUBAITConsultant837314015
DR NASREEN AL HOKAILAsst. Consultant8387
DR JOHARA AL SHANWANIAsst. Consultant8415
 

 MCP HOSPITAL DENTISTRY

 
  
  
  
  
DR ZIAD AL MANNIEAsst. Consultant2111
DR MOHAMMED AL QAHTANIAsst. Consultant8443
 

 ORAL & MAXILLOFACIAL SURGERY

 
  
  
  
  
DR ABDULAZIZ AL BIN AHMED - HEADConsultant3736
DR OTHMAN AL TUWAIRGIConsultant839614075
DR TALAL AL BOKHAMSENConsultant8261
DR YANAL NUSAIRConsultant4904
DR HUSAM SALIMStaff Dentist8367
DR OMAR SUHAYMTeaching Assistant3713
 

 AEGD/Saudi Board Residents - Dr. Abdullah Al Zahem, Director, Residency Training Program

 
  
  
  
  
collapse Category : AEGD/Saudi Board Residents ‎(6)
DR TARIQ MOHAMMED SUNBULAEGD Resident R1357814008
DR. DALYA AL MOGHRABIAEGD Resident R1731514011
DR. IBRAHEEM AL GHAMDIAEGD Resident R2842514007
DR AYAT MOHAMMED AL QATTANAEGD Resident R3267314022
DR NAIF ABDULATIF AL ROWAISHED27512751
DR SHAKER AL SAADAEGD Resident R2309814025
collapse Category : Saudi Board ‎(26)
DR RAMADAN AL ANZISaudi Board (ARD)3392
DR HADI AL QAHTANISaudi Board (ARD)3703
DR ADEL AL RUSAESSaudi Board (Pedo)2724
DR MOHAMMED AL ODHAIBSaudi Board (Pedo)3611
DR LUAY RAFIESaudi Board (Prostho)5410
DR ABDULHAKEEM AL SHERIFSaudi Board (Prostho)3384
DR SALAH AL OKAILISaudi Board (Perio)5903
DR MISHARI AL THOBITISaudi Board (Perio)5904
DR. ABDULLAH AWADH AL AMRISaudi Board (Perio)
DR. SAEED AL JAHDARISaudi Board (Perio)
DR. YASIR AL TURKISTANYSaudi Board (OMFS)6405
DR. WAIL KINANISaudi Board (OMFS)6403
DR. ADEL AL ENAZI (R1)Saudi Board (OMFS)
DR. JABIR AL HUMAIDSaudi Board (OMFS)6252
DR. NADIA SALEH QATRANSaudi Board (OMFS)3623
DR. HUSAM AL SALEMSaudi Board (OMFS)7617
DR NAIF AL MOTARISaudi Board (Ortho)
DR ALI AL RUMIKANSaudi Board (Ortho)
DR MAHA AL HAWASSaudi Board (Ortho)
DR HISHAM FARAWANASaudi Board (Ortho)
DR ALI AL HARBISaudi Board (Ortho)
DR ABDULLAH AL EISSASaudi Board (Ortho)
DR MOATAZ AL ROWAITHIESaudi Board (Ortho)
DR TAGREED AL YOUSEFSaudi Board (Ortho)
1 - 30Next
 

 ISKAN-YARMOOK

 
  
  
  
  
DR NASSER BIN SHRAIMUnit Head - Iskan8339
DR OHOOD AL MUTAWAAsst. Consultant8430
DR MAESHAEL BAESHENAsst. Consultant670614009
 

 B2

 
  
  
  
  
DR MARYAM AL FARHANDirector Oral Health School Prog.839014214
DR SAMIA AL MOITHERAsst. Consultant8421
DR ABEER AL RUMAYYANAsst. Consultant8371
 

 D3

 
  
  
  
  
DR HANAN AL SHEHABUnit Head - D31377
DR SULTAN AL DUKHYELAssoc. Consultant8416
DR MOHAMMED AL SUDAIRYAssoc. Consultant8435
DR MESHAL AL ROBAIAANAssoc. Consultant8428
DR RANA AL BEHAIRYAssoc. Consultant8417
DR GHADA AL MASMARYAsst. Consultant8370
DR HANAN AL OMRANAsst. Consultant8410
DR MAHA AD' DAHASHAsst. Consultant324914026
DR NADIA AL ANGARIAsst. Consultant324414022
 

 DIRAB

 
  
  
  
  
DR ABDULAZIZ AL DOJAINUnit Head - Dirab3654
DR MONA AL SHAHRANIAsst. Consultant8442
DR REEM GANAGAsst. Consultant362114005
 

 NGCSC

 
  
  
  
  
DR ABDULATIF AL MANEEUnit Head - NGCSC8437
DR IBRAHIM AL OWAYYEDConsultant8666
DR MAHA AL ZAMILConsultant8383
DR REEM AL SEROURAssoc. Consultant8395
DR ARWA AL AUJANAssoc. Consultant846314052
DR ABDULRAHMAN AL BASSAMAssoc. Consultant5566
DR NOUF AL MUHAIDAssoc. Consultant8381
DR ABDULLAH AL ZEIDConsultant8455
DR WAFA AL KUFIEDYAsst. Consultant8433
 

 KASHMALAAN

 
  
  
  
  
DR ABDULLAH AL MOTAIRYUnit Head - Kashmalaan8343
DR WAFA AL BAKRYAsst. Consultant8429
DR NOUR AL KAWIAsst. Consultant7150
DR LUBNA AL NASSERAsst. Consultant3570
DR MESHAL AL SHAMMARIAsst. Consultant550514006
 

 KKMAH

 
  
  
  
  
DR SALMAN AL NEMERAssoc. Consultant8420
 

 KKMA

 
  
  
  
  
DR ZIYAD AL SOLIEAAssoc. Consultant8439
 

 STAFF DENTISTS

 
  
  
  
  
DR IBTESSAM AL SHAIKHStaff Dentist8424
DR KHOULUD AL SAGGAFStaff Dentist8403
DR HADEEL AL OHALIStaff Dentist3218
DR TURKY IBRAHIM AL SAEEDStaff Dentist2696
DR NAWAF SAUD AL DAYELStaff Dentist3202
DR LEENA AL NAHEDHStaff Dentist2900
DR EBTISAM AL MUBARAKStaff Dentist3456
DR NOURA AL AJAJIStaff Dentist3356
DR HALAH AL SUNBULStaff Dentist3235
DR SHEIKHAH AL AUJANStaff Dentist7648
DR HALAH AL MUSLEMStaff Dentist5480
DR MOHAMMED AL FADDAStaff Dentist8578
DR AREEJ AL OHALIStaff Dentist3587
DR TAIBA ABA HUSSAINStaff Dentist3726
DR EBTIHAL AL BESHERStaff Dentist3807
DR MAY MUHAMMED AL ERAIJStaff Dentist3871
DR AHMED AL BANYANStaff Dentist3926
DR ALANOOD AL ZUHAIRStaff Dentist4193
DR ASEEL AL MUHARIBStaff Dentist3823
DR LILIA BAHNASStaff Dentist4023
DR YASMEEN RABAHStaff Dentist7182
DR YAZEED AL HABDANStaff Dentist
DR ABDULHAMEED AL BESHRStaff Dentist
DR GHADA AL OTAIBIStaff Dentist3909
DR LINA AL HORAIBIStaff Dentist6484
DR LUJAIN AL HUWAYRINIStaff Dentist6235
DR HAIFA ALKHAMISStaff Dentist
DR SAEED ASIRIStaff Dentist6507
 

 DENTAL HYGIENIST

 
  
  
  
  
MS. GHADA AL BALAADental Hygienist4234
MS. HESSA AL HARTHYDental Hygienist1900
MS. AMAL AL SAKRANDental Hygienist4235
MS. NIDA AL HARTHYDental Hygienist8397
MS. AISHA AL SHAIA (NGCSC)Dental Hygienist-SCDP6054
MS. SEETAH AL AJMI (DIRAB)Dental Hygienist-SCDP4012
MS FATMAH AL SAAD (ISKAN)Dental Hygienist5984
 

 SUPPORT STAFF - KADC

 
  
  
  
  
MAREY AL SHEHREYTech. Support Administrator125114096
MOHAMMED AL ARAJOper. Support Administrator840014201
AWAD AL ANIZISupvr, Dental Lab424814248
HANA AL SAADOUNSupvr, Dental Clinics844014678
ALI AL MINGASHSupervisor, Patient Svcs117714223
Last Modified